Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chico Univ Farm, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chico Univ Farm, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chico Univ Farm, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6357,230
BustAfghanistan 12,0327,477
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,8057,335
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3457,050
FarahAfghanistan 11,9577,430
GardizAfghanistan 11,7487,301
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7697,313
HeratAfghanistan 11,7517,302
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5817,197
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6407,233
KabulAfghanistan 11,6467,237
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0247,472
KhostAfghanistan 11,7677,312
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4177,095
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5437,173
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4357,106
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5657,186
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6597,245
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4547,118
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,9007,395
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1107,525
ShkoderAlbania 10,0976,275
TiranaAlbania 10,1826,327
VloreAlbania 10,2556,373
AdrarAlgeria 10,3676,442
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8186,101
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8176,100
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0546,248
BatnaAlgeria 10,0716,258
BecharAlgeria 9,9336,172
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9176,163
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0526,246
BiskraAlgeria 10,1236,291
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7726,694
ChlefAlgeria 9,7526,060
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0396,239
DjanetAlgeria 11,2797,009
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9936,210
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3276,418
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2976,398
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2246,353
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4246,478
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9476,802
In SalahAlgeria 10,5926,582
MilianaAlgeria 9,7966,087
OranAlgeria 9,6886,020
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,7366,672
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0016,215
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1626,936
TebessaAlgeria 10,1976,337
TimimounAlgeria 10,2816,389
TindoufAlgeria 9,8556,124
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2966,398
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8614,885
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2468,231
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2265,733
HuamboAngola 14,9069,263
LuandaAngola 14,4028,949
LuenaAngola 15,1439,410
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,8029,198
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,6707,873
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,8447,982
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8397,978
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1848,193
ByrdAntarctica 13,3458,293
DavisAntarctica 16,62110,328
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6737,875
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9248,653
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5446,552
AzulArgentina 10,6336,608
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6586,623
BarilocheArgentina 10,3826,451
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5416,550
CeresArgentina 9,9356,174
ChamicalArgentina 9,7066,031
ChepesArgentina 9,7706,071
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9706,817
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3066,404
CórdobaArgentina 9,9136,160
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9226,166
CorrientesArgentina 9,9456,180
EsquelArgentina 10,5426,551
EzeizaArgentina 10,5576,560
FormosaArgentina 9,8806,140
General PicoArgentina 10,3126,408
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4046,465
JuninArgentina 10,3876,454
La PlataArgentina 10,6086,592
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0425,619
La RiojaArgentina 9,5895,958
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2036,340
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,1486,928
Las LomitasArgentina 9,5975,964
Malarg EArgentina 9,9626,191
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5146,533
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8656,752
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1576,312
MendozaArgentina 9,7736,073
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7726,073
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2476,368
NeuquenArgentina 10,3446,428
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4636,502
OranArgentina 9,2175,727
ParanaArgentina 10,1866,330
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2346,359
PehuajoArgentina 10,4366,485
PergaminoArgentina 10,3546,434
PigeArgentina 10,5516,557
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9636,191
PosadasArgentina 10,1296,295
PresidenciaArgentina 9,7756,075
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7076,032
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6796,636
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0696,257
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0246,229
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,0656,254
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,3937,080
RivadaviaArgentina 9,3975,839
RosarioArgentina 10,2606,376
SaltaArgentina 9,2845,769
San AntonioArgentina 10,6666,628
San LuisArgentina 9,9516,184
San RafaelArgentina 9,9486,182
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3556,435
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6085,970
SarmientoArgentina 10,8736,757
TrelewArgentina 10,8626,750
TucumanArgentina 9,4715,885
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7087,275
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9116,159
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8276,107
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0486,244
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9926,831
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0687,499
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1378,163
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8049,199
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8417,980
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9408,041
AmberleyAustralia 11,5677,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2557,615
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5187,158
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4538,360
CairnsAustralia 11,3917,078
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3437,670
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
CedunaAustralia 13,3598,301
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9947,453
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0857,510
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3577,679
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4027,086
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7197,282
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5388,412
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3927,701
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3437,670
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1079,388
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1937,577
East SaleAustralia 12,6707,873
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4168,958
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4158,957
EssendonAustralia 12,8127,962
ForrestAustralia 13,7428,539
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4337,726
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7569,170
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3878,319
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0098,084
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9248,031
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9398,040
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,7897,326
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2938,882
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8707,998
LavertonAustralia 12,8307,973
LearmonthAustralia 14,4228,962
LongreachAustralia 11,9577,431
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9577,430
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3617,060
Low HeadAustralia 12,8717,998
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3977,082
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9028,018
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8798,624
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3078,891
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8137,962
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8117,961
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8177,965
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1238,155
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1717,563
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5416,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8347,354
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2217,594
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0718,123
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3008,886
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9478,046
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8129,205
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9188,649
RichmondAustralia 12,1157,528
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4517,116
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1087,524
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1007,519
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5497,798
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5487,798
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2516,991
TibooburraAustralia 12,5297,786
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4707,127
WaggaAustralia 12,4647,745
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1199,395
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9837,446
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,9996,835
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1628,801
WoomeraAustralia 13,0528,110
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7867,945
GrazAustria 9,4655,881
InnsbruckAustria 9,2715,761
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4525,874
LinzAustria 9,2975,777
SalzburgAustria 9,2905,773
ViennaAustria 9,3805,829
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3275,796
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,2436,986
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9876,828
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9636,813
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6474,752
LerwickUk 7,6474,752
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9526,806
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9176,784
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9186,785
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1186,909
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9996,835
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9156,783
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0496,866
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1866,951
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,9846,826
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8626,750
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6274,739
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8874,901
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,3894,592
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,4402,759
MuharraqBahrain 12,6077,834
ChittagongBangladesh 12,2467,610
DhakaBangladesh 12,1807,569
CharnocksBarbados 6,7474,193
BrestBelarus 9,2495,747
GomelBelarus 9,4145,850
GrodnoBelarus 9,1115,662
MinskBelarus 9,1755,701
MogilevBelarus 9,2325,737
VitebskBelarus 9,1015,656
BrusselsBelgium 8,6525,377
D’UccleBelgium 8,6525,377
OstendeBelgium 8,5515,314
Belize CityBelize 4,0852,539
BeninBenin 12,3467,672
BohiconBenin 12,2567,616
CotonouBenin 12,3467,672
KandiBenin 11,9917,451
NatitingouBenin 11,9467,423
ParakouBenin 12,1167,529
SaveBenin 12,2147,590
BermudaBermuda 5,1253,185
La PazBolivia 8,3925,215
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8465,497
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,8826,141
FrancistownBotswana 16,45510,226
MaunBotswana 16,0499,973
TshaneBotswana 16,21010,073
AimoresBrazil 10,6506,618
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3356,422
AltamiraBrazil 8,5415,307
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4305,239
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6526,619
ApodiBrazil 9,9206,164
AracajuBrazil 10,3616,439
AracuaiBrazil 10,3806,450
AragarcasBrazil 9,5065,907
AraxaBrazil 10,1946,335
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,1796,326
BageBrazil 10,5706,568
BambuiBrazil 10,3006,401
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5656,565
BarbalhaBrazil 9,9146,161
BarcelosBrazil 7,5074,665
BarraBrazil 9,8676,132
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2845,769
BarreirasBrazil 9,7966,087
BelémBrazil 8,7205,418
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4556,497
BelterraBrazil 8,2735,141
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6445,993
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6196,599
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0076,219
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8326,110
BrevesBrazil 8,5695,325
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7456,677
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8266,727
CabroboBrazil 9,9986,213
CaceresBrazil 9,1045,657
CaetiteBrazil 10,1306,295
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,1946,335
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,6806,015
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1256,292
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5346,546
Campos SalesBrazil 9,8006,090
CanavieirasBrazil 10,5456,553
CaparaoBrazil 10,6616,625
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9246,167
CaratingaBrazil 10,5866,578
CaravelasBrazil 10,6696,630
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,0336,234
CarolinaBrazil 9,2385,740
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3556,435
CataguasesBrazil 10,6596,623
CatalaoBrazil 10,0116,221
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1566,311
CaxiasBrazil 9,3975,839
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6036,589
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1216,290
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6286,605
ChapecoBrazil 10,3456,428
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8895,524
CipoBrazil 10,2516,370
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1585,691
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4296,481
CordeiroBrazil 10,7316,669
CorrentinaBrazil 9,9126,160
CorumbaBrazil 9,3605,816
CoximBrazil 9,5155,913
CrateusBrazil 9,6445,993
CuiabaBrazil 9,1825,706
CuritibaBrazil 10,4576,498
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3586,437
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0665,634
DouradosBrazil 9,8056,093
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6856,640
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6166,597
EspinosaBrazil 10,1806,326
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2476,368
FloraniaBrazil 10,0366,237
FlorestaBrazil 10,0686,256
FlorianoBrazil 9,5645,943
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6726,631
FormosaBrazil 9,8616,128
FortalezaBrazil 9,7176,038
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0826,265
FrancaBrazil 10,2296,356
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2606,376
GoianiaBrazil 9,7966,087
GoiasBrazil 9,6706,009
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5356,546
GrajauBrazil 9,2085,722
GuairaBrazil 9,9926,209
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7206,040
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5736,570
IbiriteBrazil 10,4526,495
IguatuBrazil 9,8456,118
IlheusBrazil 10,4746,508
ImperatrizBrazil 9,1015,656
IndaialBrazil 10,5736,570
IpameriBrazil 9,9596,189
IraiBrazil 10,3066,404
IreceBrazil 9,9906,208
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1996,338
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0314,990
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3145,166
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3896,456
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7096,655
ItapevaBrazil 10,3756,447
ItirucuBrazil 10,2986,399
ItuacuBrazil 10,2206,351
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8766,137
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2336,359
JacobinaBrazil 10,0976,274
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8606,127
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2726,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1156,285
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6356,609
LavrasBrazil 10,4686,505
LencoisBrazil 10,1226,290
LinharesBrazil 10,7236,664
LondrinaBrazil 10,1616,314
MacapaBrazil 8,3955,217
MacauBrazil 9,9806,202
MaceioBrazil 10,3856,453
MachadoBrazil 10,4296,481
ManausBrazil 7,9044,912
MarabaBrazil 8,9525,563
MaringaBrazil 10,1076,281
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2965,155
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1946,335
Monte SantoBrazil 10,1396,301
MonteiroBrazil 10,1426,303
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,2246,354
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8306,108
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0376,237
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7366,672
ObidosBrazil 8,1735,079
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2866,392
ParacatuBrazil 10,0246,229
ParanaBrazil 9,5975,964
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5206,537
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8786,138
ParintinsBrazil 8,1295,051
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3995,841
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4486,492
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1546,310
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8206,102
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1556,310
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3806,450
PeixeBrazil 9,5045,906
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9656,192
PicosBrazil 9,7136,036
PiraiBrazil 10,6566,622
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7566,062
PompeuBrazil 10,3196,412
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7656,068
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4285,237
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3886,455
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0515,003
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6666,628
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4005,841
PosseBrazil 9,8316,109
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,7616,066
RecifeBrazil 10,3356,422
RemansoBrazil 9,8496,120
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8644,887
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7336,670
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4706,506
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7626,066
SalvadorBrazil 10,3916,457
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4706,506
SantaremBrazil 8,2775,144
SantosBrazil 10,5676,566
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3056,403
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8175,479
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,9646,192
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6276,604
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2776,386
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5306,544
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1475,684
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6906,643
São PauloBrazil 10,5126,532
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2906,394
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,7324,805
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0686,257
SerrinhaBrazil 10,2546,372
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3966,460
SobralBrazil 9,5645,943
SoureBrazil 8,6595,381
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7526,060
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7896,705
SurubimBrazil 10,2526,371
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6996,027
TarauacaBrazil 7,5004,661
TauaBrazil 9,7256,043
TefeBrazil 7,5564,695
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4956,522
TeresinaBrazil 9,4575,877
TiriosBrazil 7,8274,864
TorresBrazil 10,7196,661
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8215,481
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9236,166
TriunfoBrazil 10,0506,245
TucuruiBrazil 8,7835,458
TuriacuBrazil 8,9955,590
UaupesBrazil 7,0924,407
UbatubaBrazil 10,6266,603
UberabaBrazil 10,1326,296
VassourasBrazil 10,6576,622
VicosaBrazil 10,6006,587
VitoriaBrazil 10,7686,691
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,3366,423
Ze DocaBrazil 9,1315,674
BurgasBulgaria 10,3416,426
LomBulgaria 10,0666,255
PlevenBulgaria 10,1556,310
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2856,392
SadovoBulgaria 10,2936,396
SandanskiBulgaria 10,2936,396
SofiaBulgaria 10,1876,330
VarnaBulgaria 10,2846,390
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5667,187
BurundiBurundi 15,0209,334
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5237,782
SiemreapCambodia 12,4267,722
BatouriCameroon 13,3638,304
DoualaCameroon 13,0818,128
GarouaCameroon 12,8667,995
MamfeCameroon 12,9028,018
MarouaCameroon 12,8237,968
NgaoundereCameroon 13,0558,112
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0118,085
YaoundeCameroon 13,2218,216
YokoCameroon 13,1328,160
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,004624
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,028639
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2362,011
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2683,274
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1763,216
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8071,744
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,5811,604
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0932,543
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,043648
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1801,976
Banff, AbCanada 1,341833
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5022,176
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1033,171
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,349838
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3691,472
Blue River, BcCanada 1,365848
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6522,269
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,6361,017
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0431,270
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9001,181
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6222,872
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,299807
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9513,698
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,6261,011
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2892,044
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,381858
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3872,105
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,136706
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7082,926
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5232,810
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2212,623
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,299807
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,496930
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9783,093
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,090677
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8012,362
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4412,760
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7182,932
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7162,931
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,179733
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5252,812
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3072,055
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,5352,197
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5182,808
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8631,779
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2902,044
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5262,812
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,8261,135
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3272,067
Comox, BcCanada 1,104686
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9281,820
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6642,277
Coronation, AbCanada 1,566973
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,175730
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0173,117
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0951,302
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,7551,091
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,1261,321
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0563,142
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3602,709
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9812,474
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5281,571
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4582,149
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6111,001
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6501,025
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6391,018
Edson, AbCanada 1,566973
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,330826
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7541,712
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8141,127
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,563972
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6942,917
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2191,379
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,2241,382
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,0101,249
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0951,302
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,378856
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4201,504
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3331,450
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,8081,124
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0871,297
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4592,771
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4712,778
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3252,688
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2623,270
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6881,671
Gladman Point, NtCanada 991616
Golden, BcCanada 1,315817
Goose, NfCanada 4,7642,960
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2412,014
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,7041,059
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6162,868
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7822,971
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,5451,582
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7282,938
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7252,936
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4792,162
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7662,962
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2602,026
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3561,464
Hope, BcCanada 1,043648
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5562,210
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6952,296
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,2222,002
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3252,688
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3902,728
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6591,031
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,196743
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,2552,022
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,2522,021
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,126700
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4151,501
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7262,316
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,4572,149
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,1221,940
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2462,639
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9022,425
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0891,298
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,0731,910
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,2131,996
Langara, BcCanada 1,7881,111
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9241,817
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,299807
London, OnCanada 3,3842,103
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2232,624
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4091,497
Lytton, BcCanada 1,137707
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8222,375
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7422,325
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,362846
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7801,728
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,457905
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,421883
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,063660
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6042,861
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2932,667
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9522,456
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9272,440
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7201,069
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4002,113
Morden, MbCanada 2,1391,329
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5042,177
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6492,889
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,031640
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7242,935
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0692,529
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8281,757
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7621,095
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4802,163
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7812,350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7822,350
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8351,140
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7022,301
Penticton, BcCanada 1,069664
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6462,266
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5872,229
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7471,707
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,061660
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9753,091
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,259782
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1551,339
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9191,192
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,545960
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7091,062
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9581,217
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1002,548
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0862,539
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,449901
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,489926
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4961,551
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7821,107
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7781,105
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1012,548
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,254779
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9982,484
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0223,121
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,370851
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5332,817
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6501,025
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0012,486
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5062,800
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7871,110
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0901,920
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3352,694
Scott, SkCanada 1,7021,058
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4102,740
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7342,942
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0862,539
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,3442,078
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5281,571
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5951,612
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7821,108
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6931,052
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9923,102
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6602,896
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,597993
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,591989
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9493,075
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6822,288
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6821,045
Teslin, YtCanada 2,3631,468
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2031,369
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3321,449
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4911,548
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,7421,704
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3282,068
Tofino, BcCanada 1,053654
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,5152,184
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4952,172
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6552,271
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,8481,770
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8693,026
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3721,474
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5942,233
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,027638
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6771,042
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,7071,061
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 968602
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 941585
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,3392,696
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4392,137
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2871,421
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,4741,538
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3642,091
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2512,020
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2241,382
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8911,175
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5572,832
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5491,584
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9581,217
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3215,792
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2195,729
SalCape Verde 9,5635,942
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,6438,478
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3518,297
AbecheChad 12,9038,018
FayaChad 12,4157,715
MoundouChad 13,1098,146
N’DjamenaChad 12,7197,904
AntofagastaChile 8,8475,498
AricaChile 8,4075,224
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,7826,700
ChicoChile 10,8426,737
ChillanChile 9,9276,169
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8926,147
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,2055,720
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6896,642
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8256,106
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6095,350
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5854,714
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8347,354
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3755,826
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2396,363
ParronChile 9,7936,086
Puerto AysenChile 10,6906,643
Puerto MonttChile 10,3136,408
Punta ArenasChile 11,4487,114
QuinteroChile 9,6445,993
SantiagoChile 9,7236,042
SewellChile 9,7936,085
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0946,272
ValdiviaChile 10,1586,312
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2016,339
VallenarChile 9,3495,810
ValparaisoChile 9,6566,001
AltaiChina 9,8176,101
BeijingChina 9,3455,807
ChangchunChina 8,5125,289
ChangduChina 11,1336,918
ChangshaChina 10,5466,553
ChengduChina 10,8346,733
ChongqingChina 10,8056,714
DuianChina 10,5936,582
ErlianChina 9,2555,751
GanzhouChina 10,6146,595
GuangzhouChina 10,9386,797
HaikouChina 11,4267,100
HailarChina 8,3985,219
HamiChina 10,1386,300
HetanChina 11,1516,929
JiuquanChina 10,2416,364
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9976,833
KashiChina 10,9926,831
KunmingChina 11,4327,104
LanzhouChina 10,3396,425
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5477,175
NanchangChina 10,3236,415
NanjingChina 9,8576,125
NanningChina 11,3237,036
PingbianChina 10,2526,371
QingdaoChina 9,4285,858
QiqiharChina 8,3235,172
RuoqiangChina 10,7086,654
ShanghaiChina 9,7506,059
ShantouChina 10,7116,656
ShenyangChina 8,7835,458
TaiyuanChina 9,7486,058
TaoyuanChina 10,2666,379
TengchongChina 11,6487,238
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2376,362
Xi’AnChina 10,2416,364
XichangChina 11,1876,952
YanjiChina 8,3385,181
YichangChina 10,4256,478
YinchuanChina 10,0076,219
YiningChina 10,3926,458
ZhengzhouChina 9,9396,176
ZhijiangChina 10,8076,716
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,2463,881
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,2213,866
AraucaColombia 6,2613,891
BarranquillaColombia 5,6463,509
Benito SalasColombia 6,2373,876
BogotáColombia 6,1823,842
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0533,761
El CaranoColombia 5,9133,674
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4444,004
MatecanaColombia 6,0533,761
PeralesColombia 6,1283,808
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5884,094
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6223,493
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9743,091
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6713,524
VanguardiaColombia 6,2663,894
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2244,489
YariguiesColombia 6,0243,744
MoroniComoros 16,55010,284
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0013,108
LimonCosta Rica 5,0883,162
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9553,079
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0123,115
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6075,970
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9876,206
SibenikCroatia 9,7936,086
SplitCroatia 9,8376,113
ZagrebCroatia 9,5985,964
CamagueyCuba 4,6352,880
CasablancaCuba 4,1512,580
HavanaCuba 4,1592,585
WillemstadCuraçao 6,0183,740
FamagustaCyprus 11,3067,026
LarnacaCyprus 11,3227,036
LimassolCyprus 11,3257,037
NicosiaCyprus 11,2837,012
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3065,783
ChebCzech Republic 9,0555,627
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3055,782
PragueCzech Republic 9,1255,670
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1698,805
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2128,831
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2018,824
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,6709,737
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0199,333
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5425,308
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6675,386
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4135,228
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3475,187
MarstalDenmark 8,5455,310
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6025,346
OdenseDenmark 8,4945,279
RandersDenmark 8,3845,210
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6575,380
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3755,204
TønderDenmark 8,4765,267
TylstrupDenmark 8,3145,167
TystofteDenmark 8,5395,306
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3415,183
VestervigDenmark 8,2925,153
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0828,750
Melville HallDominica 6,4243,992
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,3413,319
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4893,411
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4223,370
BaniDominican Republic 5,4773,404
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4183,367
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5033,420
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4243,370
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4043,358
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4413,381
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2733,277
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3713,338
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3473,323
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5553,452
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3923,351
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5363,440
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5923,475
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3333,314
ImbertDominican Republic 5,3543,327
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3943,352
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3463,322
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,5803,468
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4003,356
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5223,431
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3173,304
MichesDominican Republic 5,5373,441
MocaDominican Republic 5,3873,347
MoncionDominican Republic 5,3313,313
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2583,268
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4863,409
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4453,384
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3743,340
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3773,341
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4363,378
PoloDominican Republic 5,4123,363
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,3603,331
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3293,312
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4083,361
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4113,362
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5553,452
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5043,420
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3983,354
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5003,418
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4943,414
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3603,331
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4453,384
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3693,336
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6063,484
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4763,403
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3673,335
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,3103,300
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5043,420
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3963,353
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4643,395
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4533,389
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2873,285
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4703,399
YasicaDominican Republic 5,3663,334
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5814,711
CanarEcuador 6,4454,005
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3463,943
IzobambaEcuador 6,2823,904
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,1913,847
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,5584,075
MilagroEcuador 6,3613,953
OtavaloEcuador 6,2503,884
PichilingueEcuador 6,2823,904
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2083,858
PuyoEcuador 6,4233,991
QuitoEcuador 6,2703,896
RumipambaEcuador 6,3353,937
San GabrielEcuador 6,2513,884
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5887,201
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,8117,340
AswanEgypt 12,4397,730
AsyutEgypt 12,0557,491
BahariyaEgypt 11,8437,359
Beni SuefEgypt 11,8477,362
CairoEgypt 11,7507,302
DabaaEgypt 11,5497,177
DakhlaEgypt 12,1357,541
El ArishEgypt 11,7297,288
El TorEgypt 12,0237,471
FarafraEgypt 11,9387,418
HelwanEgypt 11,7747,316
HurguadaEgypt 12,1377,542
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7287,288
KhargaEgypt 12,2007,581
KosseirEgypt 12,2617,619
LuxorEgypt 12,2577,617
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,4737,130
MinyaEgypt 11,9377,417
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6567,243
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9147,404
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0727,501
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,8497,363
SalloumEgypt 11,3727,067
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6197,220
SohagEgypt 12,1297,537
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9877,449
TahrirEgypt 11,6707,252
TantaEgypt 11,6667,249
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,2952,669
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3362,694
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,2832,661
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3282,690
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0328,098
AsmaraEritrea 13,5588,425
AssabEritrea 13,9078,642
MassawaEritrea 13,5398,414
TallinEstonia 8,5445,309
TartuEstonia 8,7045,409
VilsandiEstonia 8,5735,327
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,2218,837
GonderEthiopia 13,7998,575
NegeleEthiopia 14,6339,093
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9317,414
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2854,527
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2434,501
Laucala BayFiji 8,9285,548
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9665,572
NandiFiji 8,9665,572
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,9425,557
HelsinkiFinland 8,4675,262
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4615,258
JoensuuFinland 8,3225,171
JokioinenFinland 8,3765,205
JyvskylFinland 8,2685,138
KajaaniFinland 8,1195,045
KuopioFinland 8,2595,132
KuusamoFinland 7,9754,956
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4595,256
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3525,190
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2485,126
OuluFinland 8,0074,975
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,7874,839
TampereFinland 8,3175,169
TurkuFinland 8,3755,204
VaasaFinland 8,1135,042
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6445,993
BiarritzFrance 8,9825,581
BordeauxFrance 8,9145,539
BrestFrance 8,4265,236
CaenFrance 8,5655,323
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8675,510
DijonFrance 8,9925,588
GourdonFrance 9,0285,610
GrenobleFrance 9,2075,721
Le MansFrance 8,7015,407
LilleFrance 8,6165,354
LyonFrance 9,1205,667
MarseilleFrance 9,3345,800
MontpellierFrance 9,2595,754
NancyFrance 8,9205,543
NantesFrance 8,6755,391
NiceFrance 9,4125,849
ParisFrance 8,7295,425
PerpignanFrance 9,2765,764
StrasbourgFrance 8,9955,589
ToulonFrance 9,3985,840
ToulouseFrance 9,1235,669
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,9344,930
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8824,898
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,9354,931
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,0495,002
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7474,814
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,8103,610
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9924,345
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9904,344
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7494,194
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1474,442
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5074,043
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,5984,721
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,30811,376
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,59811,557
BitamGabon 13,3698,307
CocobeachGabon 13,3248,279
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8348,596
LambarnGabon 13,5138,397
LastourvilleGabon 13,7058,516
LibrevilleGabon 13,3568,300
MakokouGabon 13,5978,449
MayumbaGabon 13,7678,555
MitzicGabon 13,4838,378
MkamboGabon 13,6348,472
MoandaGabon 13,8038,577
MouilaGabon 13,6678,493
Port-GentilGabon 13,4018,328
TchibanGabon 13,7488,543
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6113,487
BanjulGambia 10,3176,411
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6136,595
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8386,735
BerlinGermany 8,8675,510
BrockenGermany 8,8265,485
CologneGermany 8,7515,438
DresdenGermany 9,0095,598
ErfurtGermany 8,9155,540
EssenGermany 8,7135,414
FichtelbergGermany 9,0445,620
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,8985,529
GeisenheimGermany 8,8815,518
GorlitzGermany 9,0515,624
HamburgGermany 8,6365,366
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6355,366
HannoverGermany 8,7295,424
HelgolandGermany 8,5045,285
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2085,722
KarlsruheGermany 8,9885,585
KasselGermany 8,8255,484
KonstanzGermany 9,1415,680
LeipzigGermany 8,9325,551
LindenbergGermany 8,9225,544
MagdeburgGermany 8,8355,490
MunichGermany 9,1915,711
MünsterGermany 8,6905,400
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7775,454
NurembergGermany 9,0565,627
NurnbergGermany 9,0545,626
PotsdamGermany 8,8665,510
RostockGermany 8,6645,384
SchleswigGermany 8,5385,306
StuttgartGermany 9,0425,619
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8465,497
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2425,743
AccraGhana 12,2147,590
KumasiGhana 12,0147,466
TamaleGhana 11,8517,365
GibraltarGibraltar 9,3585,815
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4576,498
AthensGreece 10,6656,627
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6936,644
ChiosGreece 10,7186,660
CorfuGreece 10,3566,435
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,2986,400
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9896,829
IoanninaGreece 10,3846,452
KalamataGreece 10,6926,644
KerkiraGreece 10,3566,435
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8106,717
LamiaGreece 10,5266,541
LarissaGreece 10,4536,495
LemnosGreece 10,5256,541
LimnosGreece 10,5286,542
MethoniGreece 10,7026,650
MilosGreece 10,8226,725
MitiliniGreece 10,6626,626
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6576,622
NaxosGreece 10,8186,723
PatrasGreece 10,5636,564
RhodesGreece 10,9866,827
SamosGreece 10,8126,719
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5976,585
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9336,794
ThessalonikiGreece 10,3856,454
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,6616,625
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,5786,573
AasiaatGreenland 5,0863,161
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7753,589
AputiteqGreenland 5,9353,688
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0243,743
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2723,276
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0483,137
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1593,206
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2113,860
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1573,205
JulianehbGreenland 5,4863,409
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1723,214
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2153,862
NanortalikGreenland 5,5443,445
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,5093,424
NordGreenland 5,8583,640
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1443,197
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7772,968
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6573,515
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1763,216
UpernavikGreenland 5,0073,111
UummannaqGreenland 5,1233,183
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3563,950
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3573,950
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1602,585
BokeGuinea 10,6486,617
ConakryGuinea 10,8476,741
FaranahGuinea 11,0406,861
KankanGuinea 11,1286,915
KindiaGuinea 10,8716,755
KissidougouGuinea 11,1416,923
LabeGuinea 10,8196,723
MacentaGuinea 11,2556,994
MamouGuinea 10,9096,779
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4127,091
SiguiriGuinea 11,0576,871
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5166,535
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3074,540
TimehriGuyana 7,3204,549
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3023,295
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,8682,404
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 3,9742,469
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,8872,416
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,0422,512
Midway IslandHawaii 5,1783,218
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,8932,419
CatacamasHonduras 4,4712,778
CholutecaHonduras 4,5092,802
La CeibaHonduras 4,3352,694
La MesaHonduras 4,2782,659
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6082,864
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2702,653
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4442,762
TelaHonduras 4,2902,666
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9706,817
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9716,817
BudapestHungary 9,5505,935
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5635,943
DebrecenHungary 9,6445,993
KeszthelyHungary 9,5575,939
MiskolcHungary 9,5535,937
PecsHungary 9,6686,008
SzegedHungary 9,7126,035
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,4855,894
AkureyriIceland 6,5994,101
DalatangiIceland 6,7994,225
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7954,223
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7074,168
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6384,125
ReykhólarIceland 6,4454,005
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5254,055
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4414,003
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6344,123
AgraIndia 12,2647,621
AhmedabadIndia 12,8407,979
AkolaIndia 12,9838,068
AllahabadIndia 12,3337,664
AmritsarIndia 11,8627,371
BangaloreIndia 13,7878,568
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5718,433
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7217,905
BikanerIndia 12,2907,637
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6928,508
CherrapunjiIndia 11,9627,433
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,9627,433
DaltonganjIndia 12,3987,704
DarbhangaIndia 12,1117,526
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5977,207
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5917,203
DumkaIndia 12,2537,614
DwarkaIndia 12,9868,069
GoaIndia 13,6328,471
GuwahatiIndia 11,8847,385
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2848,255
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8017,955
JagdalpurIndia 12,9898,071
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3847,695
KotaIndia 12,5387,791
KozhikodeIndia 14,0288,717
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5297,164
LudhianaIndia 11,9217,408
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8848,628
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9747,440
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2888,257
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3228,278
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8798,003
New DelhiIndia 12,1357,541
PambanIndia 14,1168,772
PuneIndia 13,3028,266
SagarIndia 12,5977,828
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5987,207
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2838,875
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2838,875
VeravalIndia 13,1238,155
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0828,130
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,9547,429
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,6987,890
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8768,623
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8077,958
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8457,361
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2556,994
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,6408,476
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,2586,996
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9218,651
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1898,196
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8316,731
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,1448,168
AbadanIran 12,1267,535
ArakIran 11,7367,293
BabolsarIran 11,4677,126
Bandar AbbasIran 12,5397,792
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,3577,057
Bandar LengehIran 12,6117,837
BirjandIran 11,9127,402
BushehrIran 12,3117,650
ChahbaharIran 12,7517,924
DezfulIran 11,9207,407
EsfahanIran 11,9267,411
IranshahrIran 12,5387,791
KermanIran 12,2037,583
KermanshahIran 11,6737,254
Khoram AbadIran 11,7897,326
MashhadIran 11,5337,167
OroomiehIran 11,2807,010
RamsarIran 11,4317,104
RashtIran 11,3757,069
SemnanIran 11,5987,207
ShahroudIran 11,5127,154
ShirazIran 12,2637,621
TabrizIran 11,2516,991
TeheranIran 11,5727,191
YazdIran 12,0117,464
ZahedanIran 12,2857,634
ZanjanIran 11,4337,105
BaghdadIraq 11,7507,301
BasraIraq 12,0987,518
BelmulletIreland 7,7034,787
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8934,905
ClaremorrisIreland 7,7914,842
ClonesIreland 7,8424,873
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7834,836
CorkIreland 7,9514,941
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,9554,943
DublinIreland 7,9464,938
KilkennyIreland 7,9584,945
Malin HeadIreland 7,7494,815
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0304,990
ShannonIreland 7,8704,890
ValentiaIreland 7,8584,883
EilatIsrael 11,9237,409
HaifaIsrael 11,5807,196
JerusalemIsrael 11,6867,262
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6637,248
AlbengaItaly 9,4205,854
AlgheroItaly 9,7366,050
AmendolaItaly 9,9956,211
AnconaItaly 9,7036,030
ArezzoItaly 9,6455,993
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0786,262
BergamoItaly 9,3465,808
BolognaItaly 9,5215,917
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3455,807
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,1886,331
BrindisiItaly 10,1746,322
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9006,152
CameriItaly 9,3125,786
CampobassoItaly 9,9466,181
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8696,133
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9356,174
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8256,105
Cape MeleItaly 9,4305,860
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1206,288
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3536,433
CerviaItaly 9,5935,961
CiampinoItaly 9,8316,109
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5255,919
Cisa PassItaly 9,4655,882
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7766,075
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3715,823
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,4306,481
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,2976,399
DecimomannuItaly 9,8866,143
DobbiacoItaly 9,3585,815
FalconaraItaly 9,6976,026
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5835,955
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9946,211
FonniItaly 9,8306,109
FrontoneItaly 9,6786,014
FrosinoneItaly 9,8796,139
GelaItaly 10,3506,432
GenoaItaly 9,4205,854
GhediItaly 9,3945,838
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,1206,289
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9686,194
GrossetoItaly 9,6756,012
GrottaglieItaly 10,1646,316
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7386,051
GuidoniaItaly 9,8206,102
IstranaItaly 9,4505,872
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4216,476
LatinaItaly 9,8706,134
LatronicoItaly 10,1466,305
LecceItaly 10,2226,352
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6465,994
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,1516,308
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3056,404
MilanItaly 9,3475,808
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3055,782
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7136,036
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9946,211
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7726,072
PadovaItaly 9,4655,882
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3605,816
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2106,345
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1946,334
PantelleriaItaly 10,2676,380
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4535,874
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8796,139
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7086,033
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,8436,117
PiacenzaItaly 9,4165,851
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,5595,940
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5735,949
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9326,172
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,0846,266
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8396,114
PrizziItaly 10,2526,371
RadicofaniItaly 9,6936,023
Resia PassItaly 9,2835,768
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6265,982
RivoltoItaly 9,4635,880
Rolle PassItaly 9,3795,828
RomeItaly 9,8146,099
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8166,100
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4945,900
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4265,857
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,9886,207
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,2726,383
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5035,905
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,7426,054
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2356,360
SigonellaItaly 10,3526,433
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,1636,315
TarvisioItaly 9,4355,863
TermoliItaly 9,9196,164
TorinoItaly 9,3135,787
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2945,776
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1906,332
TrevicoItaly 10,0206,227
TrevisoItaly 9,4565,876
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5205,916
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3075,784
UdineItaly 9,4625,880
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1486,306
VeniceItaly 9,4775,889
VeronaItaly 9,4245,856
VicenzaItaly 9,4375,864
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7896,083
ViterboItaly 9,7496,058